SK | EN
Štefan Senecký powered by FSAgency.eu

Football Service Agency

Profile

Štefan Senecký

born: 06.01.1980 in Nitra, SVK
height: 1.86 m
weight: 85 kg
marital status: married
footsize: 8.5 (UK)
jersey nr. : 1
position: brankár
favourite player: Gianluigi Buffon
nickname: Seno

Favourites

competition: English Premier league

food: chicken

drink: ice tea

movie: many

Matches

24 Apr 2011 16:00
Süperlig
1:4
Štefan Senecký: full time
2 May 2011 20:00
Süperlig
0:0
Štefan Senecký: full time
shutout # 3
8 May 2011 19:00
Süperlig
1:1
Štefan Senecký: full time
26 Feb 2012 12:00
Süperlig
3:3
Štefan Senecký: full time
5 Mar 2012 19:00
Süperlig
0:4
Štefan Senecký: full time
29 Nov 2012 17:00
Küpasi
3:0
Štefan Senecký: full time
shutout !

Latest video

Štefan Senecký - After 2008-2009 season